Julianna Bona, 18681948 (aged 80 years)

Name
Julianna /Bona/
Given names
Julianna
Surname
Bona
Also known as
Julianna /Listewnik/
Birth
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Death of a father
Marriage
Address: Lipinki, Płochocin
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Address: W Kościele św. Wawrzyńca
Godparent: Michael Listewnik, Agatha Zakrzewska
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Godparent: Michael Listewnik - Warlubie, Anna Listewnik - Bzowo
Address: W Kościele pw. św. Wawrzyńca
Death of a daughter
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death of a daughter
Death
Family with parents
father
18281887
Birth: October 20, 1828 Lipinki
Death: October 7, 1887Wielki Płochocin
mother
18361903
Birth: March 13, 1836 47 33 Lipinki
Death: April 29, 1903Lipinki
Marriage MarriageJanuary 27, 1856Płochocin, pow. świecki, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, Polska
16 months
elder sister
18571907
Birth: June 1, 1857 28 21 Krzewiny
Death: April 24, 1907Lipinki
3 years
elder sister
18601861
Birth: July 18, 1860 31 24 Lipinki
Death: May 11, 1861Lipinki
21 months
elder brother
1862
Birth: April 23, 1862 33 26 Lipinki
Death:
2 years
elder sister
18641865
Birth: June 30, 1864 35 28 Lipinki
Death: August 27, 1865Lipinki
4 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
18701874
Birth: September 15, 1870 41 34 Wielki Płochocin
Death: February 18, 1874Wielki Płochocin
Father’s family with Agnes Badziong
father
18281887
Birth: October 20, 1828 Lipinki
Death: October 7, 1887Wielki Płochocin
stepmother
18231855
Birth: about 1823
Death: September 10, 1855Płochocin
Marriage MarriageJanuary 23, 1853Płochocin, pow. świecki, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, Polska
2 months
half-sister
Family with Stephan Listewnik
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 16, 1894Płochocin, pow. świecki, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, Polska
11 months
son
18941963
Birth: December 1, 1894 25 26 Płochocin
Death: December 30, 1963Dinslaken
19 months
son
18961896
Birth: June 10, 1896 26 27 Lipinki
Death: June 25, 1896Lipinki
18 months
daughter
18971981
Birth: November 25, 1897 28 29 Lipinki
Death: September 24, 1981Grudziądz
16 months
daughter
18991903
Birth: March 20, 1899 29 30 Lipinki
Death: March 12, 1903Lipinki
15 months
son
19001900
Birth: June 23, 1900 30 32 Lipinki
Death: June 29, 1900Lipinki
13 months
daughter
19011945
Birth: July 21, 1901 31 33 Płochocin
Death: March 4, 1945Lipinki
13 months
daughter
19021984
Birth: August 9, 1902 33 34 Płochocin
Death: April 4, 1984Grudziądz
3 years
daughter
19051907
Birth: November 30, 1905 36 37 Lipinki
Death: February 5, 1907Lipinki
23 months
daughter
19071909
Birth: November 2, 1907 38 39 Lipinki
Death: about 1909Lipinki