Grażyna Topolińska, 19682011 (aged 42 years)

Name
Grażyna /Topolińska/
Given names
Grażyna
Surname
Topolińska
Also known as
Grażyna /Żubertowska/
Family with parents
father
mother
19422011
Birth: December 24, 1942Zarośle
Death: September 11, 2011Bydgoszcz
elder brother
19652021
Birth: January 6, 1965 25 22 Grudziądz
Death: December 3, 2021Zarośle
4 years
herself
19682011
Birth: December 1, 1968 29 25 Grudziądz
Death: April 11, 2011Grudziądz
younger brother
Krzysztof Topoliński
younger brother
19751975
Birth: April 1, 1975 36 32 Grudziądz
Death: October 14, 1975Grudziądz
younger sister
Sławomira Topolińska
Family with Roman Żubertowski
husband
Roman Żubertowski
herself
19682011
Birth: December 1, 1968 29 25 Grudziądz
Death: April 11, 2011Grudziądz
daughter
Angelika Żubertowska
son
Arkadiusz Żubertowski
son
Radosław Żubertowski
fancy-imagebar
Joanna Adamska (1977–2022) Antoni Czortek (1915–2004) Stephan Listewnik (1869–1942) Franciszka Topolińska (1899–1963) Teodozja Jasińska (1926–2006) Anna Strzelecka (1901–1980) Teresa Kozuń (1938–2011) Weronika Gronek (1875–1955) Stephan Listewnik (1869–1942) Julianna Bona (1868–1948) Julianna Smarz (1872–1948) Jerzy Topoliński (1936–2008) Irena Topolińska (1934–2021) Gertruda Kreja (1901–1994) Franciszek Topoliński (1906–1946) Aniela Sikorska (1941–2018) Leon Jasiński (1898–1938) Edmund Topoliński (1918–1970) Weronika Gronek (1875–1955) Jan Rolirad (1928–1987) Franciszek Kozuń (1911–1985) Szczepan Topoliński (1872–1971) Anastazja Kreja (1909–1989) Bernard Adamski (1920–2001) Antoni Czortek (1915–2004) Władysław Humski (1916–1939) Mirosław Wieczorkowski (1958–2022) Joseph Kuzimski (–) Stanisław Adamski (1899–1971) Marta Listewnik (1902–1984) Maria Homska (1915–1993) Jan Cegłowski (1895–1971) Antoni Czortek (1915–2004) Gertruda Topolińska (1916–2007) Maria Homska (1915–1993) Gertruda Łubińska (1924–2012) Szczepan Topoliński (1902–1976) Elżbieta Topolińska (1949–1993) Stanisław Adamski (1899–1971) Jan Cegłowski (1895–1971) Anna Topolińska (1911–1995) Czesława Jasińska (1919–2002) Julian Topoliński (1907–1973) Katarzyna Kosińska (1900–1939) Szczepan Topoliński (1872–1971) Tadeusz Schröder (1933–1993) Grażyna Topolińska (1968–2011) Bernard Adamski (1920–2001)