Aniela Sikorska, 19412018 (aged 77 years)

fotki/Sikorska_Aniela_1.jpg
Name
Aniela /Sikorska/
Given names
Aniela
Surname
Sikorska
Also known as
Aniela /Topolińska/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
19412018
Birth: January 28, 1941 Hedwiżyn
Death: November 18, 2018Gdynia
Family with Edmund Topoliński
husband
19352008
Birth: May 2, 1935 28 19 Grudziądz
Death: August 18, 2008Gdynia
herself
19412018
Birth: January 28, 1941 Hedwiżyn
Death: November 18, 2018Gdynia
son
Piotr Topoliński
daughter
Anna Topolińska
fancy-imagebar
Gertruda Topolińska (1916–2007) Gertruda Łubińska (1924–2012) Joseph Kuzimski (–) Julianna Bona (1868–1948) Jan Cegłowski (1895–1971) Szczepan Topoliński (1872–1971) Henryk Erdmański (1939–2003) Mirosław Wieczorkowski (1958–2022) Bernard Adamski (1920–2001) Tadeusz Schröder (1933–1993) Elżbieta Topolińska (1949–1993) Weronika Gronek (1875–1955) Julianna Smarz (1872–1948) Mirosław Wieczorkowski (1958–2022) Grażyna Topolińska (1968–2011) Maria Topolińska (1913–1976) Franciszek Topoliński (1906–1946) Franciszek Kozuń (1911–1985) Bernard Adamski (1920–2001) Edmund Topoliński (1918–1970) Johann Humski (1896–1968) Szczepan Topoliński (1872–1971) Franciszka Topolińska (1899–1963) Stephan Listewnik (1869–1942) Antoni Czortek (1915–2004) Katarzyna Kania (1975–2011) Maria Homska (1915–1993) Katarzyna Kosińska (1900–1939) Joanna Adamska (1977–2022) Marta Listewnik (1902–1984) Leon Jasiński (1898–1938) Marta Topolińska (1898–1937) Maria Homska (1915–1993) Władysław Humski (1916–1939) Czesława Jasińska (1919–2002) Weronika Gronek (1875–1955) Szczepan Topoliński (1902–1976) Gertruda Kreja (1901–1994) Irena Topolińska (1934–2021) Antoni Czortek (1915–2004) Julian Topoliński (1907–1973) Anna Strzelecka (1901–1980) Szczepan Topoliński (1872–1971) Aniela Sikorska (1941–2018) Gertruda Łubińska (1924–2012) Maria Homska (1915–1993) Edmund Zieliński (1928–1983) Antoni Czortek (1915–2004)