Gertruda Kreja, 19011994 (aged 92 years)

Name
Gertruda /Kreja/
Given names
Gertruda
Surname
Kreja
Also known as
Gertruda /Głowińska/
Birth
Christening
Godparents: Nikol. Zieliński, Franz. Topolińska
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Godparent: Franciszek Topoliński, Rosalia Bielaszewska
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Godparent: Jan Czerwiński, Helena Schmidt
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Godparent: Julian Schröder, Margareta Hoffmann
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Godparent: Kazimierz Bielaszewski, Maria Schneider
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Death of a maternal grandmother
Burial of a maternal grandmother
Marriage
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Death of a sister
Death
Family with parents
father
18711925
Birth: February 19, 1871 38 32 Pięćmorgi
Death: January 22, 1925Pięćmorgi
mother
18751955
Birth: July 13, 1875 33 30 Pięćmorgi
Death: March 29, 1955Pięćmorgi
Civil marriage Civil marriageJanuary 10, 1895Dąbrowa, pow. świecki, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, Polska
10 months
elder brother
18951896
Birth: November 10, 1895 24 20 Pięćmorgi
Death: September 28, 1896Pięćmorgi
20 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
1899
Birth: November 21, 1899 28 24 Fünfmorgen
Death:
2 years
herself
19011994
Birth: December 20, 1901 30 26 Pięćmorgi
Death: April 26, 1994Gniew
2 years
younger sister
19041995
Birth: January 22, 1904 32 28 Fünfmorgen
Death: October 7, 1995Świecie
3 years
younger sister
1906
Birth: November 2, 1906 35 31 Fünfmorgen
Death:
3 years
younger sister
19091989
Birth: June 28, 1909 38 33 Fünfmorgen
Death: February 9, 1989Malbork
4 years
younger brother
19131968
Birth: July 6, 1913 42 37 Fünfmorgen
Death: October 22, 1968Jeżewo
Family with Wilhelm Augustyn Głowiński
husband
herself
19011994
Birth: December 20, 1901 30 26 Pięćmorgi
Death: April 26, 1994Gniew
Marriage MarriageJuly 17, 1928Jeżewo, pow. świecki, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, Polska
fancy-imagebar
Bernard Adamski (1920–2001) Julianna Smarz (1872–1948) Jan Rolirad (1928–1987) Gertruda Topolińska (1916–2007) Czesława Jasińska (1919–2002) Jerzy Topoliński (1936–2008) Elżbieta Topolińska (1949–1993) Jan Cegłowski (1895–1971) Franciszek Kozuń (1911–1985) Stanisław Adamski (1899–1971) Stefania Cegłowska (1924–2008) Antoni Czortek (1915–2004) Julianna Bona (1868–1948) Teresa Kozuń (1938–2011) Leokadia Katarzyna Listewnik (1897–1981) Bernard Adamski (1920–2001) Maria Homska (1915–1993) Antoni Czortek (1915–2004) Jan Cegłowski (1895–1971) Marta Topolińska (1898–1937) Władysław Humski (1916–1939) Maria Homska (1915–1993) Gertruda Łubińska (1924–2012) Grażyna Topolińska (1968–2011) Gertruda Kreja (1901–1994) Anna Strzelecka (1901–1980) Edmund Topoliński (1935–2008) Anastazja Kreja (1909–1989) Helena Topolińska (1901–1977) Maria Topolińska (1913–1976) Julian Topoliński (1907–1973) Leon Jasiński (1898–1938) Katarzyna Kosińska (1900–1939) Franciszka Topolińska (1899–1963) Stephan Listewnik (1869–1942) Franciszek Topoliński (1906–1946) Gertruda Kreja (1901–1994) Anna Topolińska (1911–1995) Stephan Listewnik (1869–1942) Gertruda Łubińska (1924–2012) Weronika Gronek (1875–1955) Aniela Sikorska (1941–2018) Marta Listewnik (1902–1984) Edmund Zieliński (1928–1983) Szczepan Topoliński (1902–1976) Joseph Kuzimski (–) Stefan Zieliński (1901–1937) Stanisław Adamski (1899–1971)