Joanna Adamska, 19772022 (aged 44 years)

fotki/Adamska_Joanna_2.jpg
Name
Joanna /Adamska/
Given names
Joanna
Surname
Adamska
Also known as
Joanna /Doyle/
Family with parents
father
19462016
Birth: May 13, 1946 25 22 Grudziądz
Death: November 16, 2016Hamburg
mother
Urszula Bartoszewska
elder brother
Jacek Adamski
herself
19772022
Birth: October 16, 1977 31 Grudziądz
Death: May 27, 2022Gdańsk
Family with Dermot Doyle
husband
Dermot Doyle
herself
19772022
Birth: October 16, 1977 31 Grudziądz
Death: May 27, 2022Gdańsk
son
Krystian Doyle
daughter
Liliana Doyle
fancy-imagebar
Maria Homska (1915–1993) Maria Topolińska (1913–1976) Henryk Erdmański (1939–2003) Jan Rolirad (1928–1987) Gertruda Kreja (1901–1994) Maria Homska (1915–1993) Szczepan Topoliński (1872–1971) Szczepan Topoliński (1872–1971) Maria Homska (1915–1993) Antoni Czortek (1915–2004) Edmund Zieliński (1928–1983) Julian Topoliński (1907–1973) Jan Cegłowski (1895–1971) Bernard Adamski (1920–2001) Gertruda Łubińska (1924–2012) Szczepan Topoliński (1872–1971) Szczepan Topoliński (1872–1971) Julianna Smarz (1872–1948) Gertruda Topolińska (1916–2007) Czesława Jasińska (1919–2002) Gertruda Kreja (1901–1994) Leon Jasiński (1898–1938) Mirosław Wieczorkowski (1958–2022) Stefania Cegłowska (1924–2008) Julianna Bona (1868–1948) Helena Topolińska (1901–1977) Joseph Kuzimski (–) Grażyna Topolińska (1968–2011) Weronika Gronek (1875–1955) Antoni Czortek (1915–2004) Franciszek Kozuń (1911–1985) Anna Topolińska (1911–1995) Aniela Sikorska (1941–2018) Antoni Czortek (1915–2004) Władysław Humski (1916–1939) Anna Topolińska (1911–1995) Antoni Czortek (1915–2004) Franciszka Topolińska (1899–1963) Stephan Listewnik (1869–1942) Elżbieta Topolińska (1949–1993) Irena Topolińska (1934–2021) Weronika Gronek (1875–1955) Bernard Adamski (1920–2001) Stephan Listewnik (1869–1942) Leokadia Katarzyna Listewnik (1897–1981) Edmund Topoliński (1935–2008) Marta Topolińska (1898–1937) Mirosław Wieczorkowski (1958–2022)