Katarzyna Kosińska, 19001939 (aged 39 years)

Name
Katarzyna /Kosińska/
Given names
Katarzyna
Surname
Kosińska
Also known as
Katarzyna /Jasińska/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageJuly 10, 1893Brok, pow. ostrowski, woj. mazowieckie, Polska
16 months
elder brother
18941895
Birth: October 31, 1894 31 37 Nagoszewo
Death: December 20, 1895Nagoszewo
elder sister
18941895
Birth: November 3, 1894 31 37 Nagoszewo
Death: June 24, 1895Nagoszewo
2 years
elder brother
18961903
Birth: October 14, 1896 33 39 Nagoszewo
Death: October 20, 1903Nagoszewo
4 years
herself
19001939
Birth: March 23, 1900 37 43 Nagoszewo
Death: September 16, 1939Warszawa
Father’s family with Rozalia Leonik
father
stepmother
18721893
Birth: October 3, 1872 21 18 Przyjmy
Death: March 26, 1893Nagoszewo
Marriage Marriageabout 1890
3 years
half-sister
Family with Leon Jasiński
husband
18981938
Birth: March 18, 1898 48 26 Lubiejewo
Death: April 2, 1938Warszawa
herself
19001939
Birth: March 23, 1900 37 43 Nagoszewo
Death: September 16, 1939Warszawa
daughter
2 years
son
19212012
Birth: about 1921 22 20 Kol. Świtycze
Death: October 28, 2012Warszawa
daughter
Irena Jasińska
daughter
19262006
Birth: July 13, 1926 28 26 Kol. Świtycze
Death: August 7, 2006Grudziądz
daughter
Saturnina Jasińska