Katarzyna Kania, 19752011 (aged 36 years)

fotki/Kania_Katarzyna_1.jpg
Name
Katarzyna /Kania/
Given names
Katarzyna
Surname
Kania
Also known as
Katarzyna /Czajka/
Family with parents
father
Czesław Kania
mother
Barbara Topolińska
herself
19752011
Birth: February 18, 1975 Zabreh
Death: December 29, 2011Grudziądz
younger brother
Dawid Kania
Family with Mariusz Czajka
husband
Mariusz Czajka
herself
19752011
Birth: February 18, 1975 Zabreh
Death: December 29, 2011Grudziądz
son
Paweł Czajka
son
Piotr Czajka
son
Kamil Czajka
fancy-imagebar
Elżbieta Topolińska (1949–1993) Antoni Czortek (1915–2004) Bernard Adamski (1920–2001) Edmund Topoliński (1935–2008) Antoni Czortek (1915–2004) Edmund Zieliński (1928–1983) Maria Homska (1915–1993) Stefan Zieliński (1901–1937) Antoni Czortek (1915–2004) Gertruda Kreja (1901–1994) Teodozja Jasińska (1926–2006) Mirosław Wieczorkowski (1958–2022) Szczepan Topoliński (1872–1971) Julian Topoliński (1907–1973) Jerzy Topoliński (1936–2008) Marta Listewnik (1902–1984) Mirosław Wieczorkowski (1958–2022) Franciszek Kozuń (1911–1985) Helena Topolińska (1901–1977) Anna Strzelecka (1901–1980) Joseph Kuzimski (–) Stephan Listewnik (1869–1942) Katarzyna Kania (1975–2011) Julianna Bona (1868–1948) Jan Cegłowski (1895–1971) Julianna Smarz (1872–1948) Szczepan Topoliński (1872–1971) Jan Cegłowski (1895–1971) Weronika Gronek (1875–1955) Stefania Cegłowska (1924–2008) Antoni Czortek (1915–2004) Szczepan Topoliński (1902–1976) Franciszka Topolińska (1899–1963) Anna Topolińska (1911–1995) Maria Topolińska (1913–1976) Bernard Adamski (1920–2001) Katarzyna Kosińska (1900–1939) Maria Homska (1915–1993) Szczepan Topoliński (1872–1971) Anastazja Kreja (1909–1989) Irena Topolińska (1934–2021) Weronika Gronek (1875–1955) Gertruda Łubińska (1924–2012) Szczepan Topoliński (1872–1971) Gertruda Topolińska (1916–2007) Stephan Listewnik (1869–1942) Czesława Jasińska (1919–2002) Gertruda Kreja (1901–1994)