Teodozja Jasińska, 19262006 (aged 80 years)

Name
Teodozja /Jasińska/
Given names
Teodozja
Surname
Jasińska
Also known as
Teodozja /Topolińska/
Birth
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Death of a mother
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death of a daughter
Death of a sister
Burial of a mother
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
18981938
Birth: March 18, 1898 48 26 Lubiejewo
Death: April 2, 1938Warszawa
mother
19001939
Birth: March 23, 1900 37 43 Nagoszewo
Death: September 16, 1939Warszawa
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
19212012
Birth: about 1921 22 20 Kol. Świtycze
Death: October 28, 2012Warszawa
elder sister
Irena Jasińska
herself
19262006
Birth: July 13, 1926 28 26 Kol. Świtycze
Death: August 7, 2006Grudziądz
younger sister
Saturnina Jasińska
Family with Edmund Topoliński
husband
19181970
Birth: July 12, 1918 45 42 Zarośle
Death: November 15, 1970Grudziądz
herself
19262006
Birth: July 13, 1926 28 26 Kol. Świtycze
Death: August 7, 2006Grudziądz
son
Józef Topoliński
son
19471948
Birth: September 4, 1947 29 21 Grudziądz
Death: May 26, 1948Grudziądz
23 months
daughter
19491993
Birth: August 1, 1949 31 23 Grudziądz
Death: April 17, 1993Grudziądz
daughter
Krystyna Topolińska
daughter
Barbara Topolińska