Czesława Jasińska, 19192002 (aged 82 years)

fotki/Jasinska_Czeslawa.jpg
Name
Czesława /Jasińska/
Given names
Czesława
Surname
Jasińska
Also known as
Czesława /Wieczorkowska/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Death of a mother
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Burial of a mother
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
18981938
Birth: March 18, 1898 48 26 Lubiejewo
Death: April 2, 1938Warszawa
mother
19001939
Birth: March 23, 1900 37 43 Nagoszewo
Death: September 16, 1939Warszawa
herself
2 years
younger brother
19212012
Birth: about 1921 22 20 Kol. Świtycze
Death: October 28, 2012Warszawa
younger sister
Irena Jasińska
younger sister
19262006
Birth: July 13, 1926 28 26 Kol. Świtycze
Death: August 7, 2006Grudziądz
younger sister
Saturnina Jasińska
Family with Czesław Wieczorkowski
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
19432006
Birth: January 3, 1943 19 23 Warszawa
Death: February 2, 2006Warszawa
2 years
son
19452014
Birth: May 22, 1945 22 25 Warszawa
Death: January 1, 2014Warszawa
10 years
son
19552014
Birth: April 22, 1955 32 35 Warszawa
Death: October 24, 2014Warszawa
4 years
son
19582022
Birth: September 24, 1958 35 38 Warszawa
Death: May 22, 2022Warszawa
fancy-imagebar
Anna Strzelecka (1901–1980) Szczepan Topoliński (1872–1971) Leokadia Katarzyna Listewnik (1897–1981) Gertruda Kreja (1901–1994) Weronika Gronek (1875–1955) Weronika Gronek (1875–1955) Joanna Adamska (1977–2022) Gertruda Kreja (1901–1994) Aniela Sikorska (1941–2018) Katarzyna Kosińska (1900–1939) Antoni Czortek (1915–2004) Maria Topolińska (1913–1976) Stefania Cegłowska (1924–2008) Czesława Jasińska (1919–2002) Stanisław Adamski (1899–1971) Julian Topoliński (1907–1973) Katarzyna Kania (1975–2011) Julianna Bona (1868–1948) Edmund Topoliński (1918–1970) Antoni Czortek (1915–2004) Szczepan Topoliński (1872–1971) Franciszek Kozuń (1911–1985) Teresa Kozuń (1938–2011) Bernard Adamski (1920–2001) Maria Homska (1915–1993) Bernard Adamski (1920–2001) Franciszka Topolińska (1899–1963) Elżbieta Topolińska (1949–1993) Gertruda Topolińska (1916–2007) Grażyna Topolińska (1968–2011) Szczepan Topoliński (1872–1971) Irena Topolińska (1934–2021) Julianna Smarz (1872–1948) Anna Topolińska (1911–1995) Marta Topolińska (1898–1937) Szczepan Topoliński (1902–1976) Stefan Zieliński (1901–1937) Szczepan Topoliński (1872–1971) Tadeusz Schröder (1933–1993) Jan Cegłowski (1895–1971) Maria Homska (1915–1993) Gertruda Łubińska (1924–2012) Antoni Czortek (1915–2004) Jan Cegłowski (1895–1971) Edmund Zieliński (1928–1983) Mirosław Wieczorkowski (1958–2022) Joseph Kuzimski (–) Mirosław Wieczorkowski (1958–2022)