Weronika Gronek, 18751955 (aged 79 years)

fotki/Gronek_Weronika_2.jpg
Name
Weronika /Gronek/
Given names
Weronika
Surname
Gronek
Also known as
Weronika /Topolińska/
Birth
Address: Johannisberg, Pięćmorgi
Christening
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Godparents: Paulus Bilaszewski, Rosalia Lemkie
Death of a maternal grandfather
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandfather
Burial of a paternal grandfather
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Death of a paternal grandmother
Burial of a paternal grandmother
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Religious marriage
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Religion: rk
Death of a mother
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Godparent: Peter Kreja, Martha Gronek
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Godparent: Paul Opertowski, Leokadia Krull
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej,
Godparent: Johann Zieliński, Antonia Zielińska
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Godparent: Joseph Schmidt, Anna Zielińska
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej,
Godparent: Mikołaj Zieliński, Anastazya Kreja
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej,
Godparent: Jan Solecki, Antonia Leśniak
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Godparent: Antoni Czortek, Maria Schmidt
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Religion: rk
Marriage of a daughter
Religion: rk
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Address: Lipinki - Jabłonowo
Death of a daughter
Death of a son
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
fotki/Gronek_Weronika_2.jpg
fotki/Gronek_Weronika_2.jpg
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
fotki/Topolinski_Szczepan_portret_2.jpg
fotki/Topolinski_Szczepan_portret_2.jpg
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
nagrobki/Topolinski_Szczepan_nagrobek.jpg
nagrobki/Topolinski_Szczepan_nagrobek.jpg
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
18421890
Birth: December 28, 1842 21 27 Wielki Komórsk
Death: June 14, 1890Pięćmorgi
mother
18371897
Birth: November 8, 1837 34 26 Lipinki
Death: September 20, 1897Pięćmorgi
Marriage MarriageJanuary 28, 1868Wielki Komórsk, pow. świecki, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, Polska
14 months
elder brother
18691869
Birth: March 31, 1869 26 31 Warlubie
Death: April 13, 1869Warlubie
3 years
elder brother
1871
Birth: October 20, 1871 28 33 Warlubie
Death:
23 months
elder brother
1873
Birth: September 14, 1873 30 35 Warlubie
Death:
2 years
herself
6 years
younger sister
18811965
Birth: February 25, 1881 38 43 Pięćmorgi
Death: September 11, 1965Grudziądz
4 years
younger sister
18841885
Birth: September 29, 1884 41 46 Pięćmorgi
Death: February 23, 1885Pięćmorgi
Family with Szczepan Topoliński
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 25, 1897Jeżewo, pow. świecki, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, Polska
9 months
son
1897
Birth: November 12, 1897 24 22 Pięćmorgi
Death:
13 months
daughter
18981937
Birth: November 30, 1898 25 23 Pięćmorgi
Death: April 11, 1937Zarośle
1 year
daughter
18991963
Birth: December 2, 1899 26 24 Pięćmorgi
Death: July 14, 1963Michale
18 months
daughter
19011977
Birth: June 7, 1901 28 25 Pięćmorgi
Death: August 29, 1977Zarośle
17 months
son
19021976
Birth: November 9, 1902 29 27 Pięćmorgi
Death: October 5, 1976Gniewkowo
4 years
son
19061946
Birth: June 11, 1906 33 30 Pięćmorgi
Death: September 26, 1946Kopiejsk
15 months
son
19071973
Birth: September 3, 1907 34 32 Pięćmorgi
Death: May 4, 1973Zarośle
18 months
son
19091910
Birth: February 21, 1909 36 33 Zarośle
Death: May 29, 1910Zarośle
2 years
daughter
19111995
Birth: March 27, 1911 38 35 Zarośle
Death: August 7, 1995Oslo
3 years
daughter
19131976
Birth: December 8, 1913 41 38 Zarośle
Death: March 2, 1976Grudziądz
3 years
daughter
19162007
Birth: August 26, 1916 43 40 Zarośle
Death: March 19, 2007Oslo
23 months
son
19181970
Birth: July 12, 1918 45 42 Zarośle
Death: November 15, 1970Grudziądz
fancy-imagebar
Franciszek Topoliński (1906–1946) Antoni Czortek (1915–2004) Johann Humski (1896–1968) Julianna Smarz (1872–1948) Jan Cegłowski (1895–1971) Stanisław Adamski (1899–1971) Henryk Erdmański (1939–2003) Julian Topoliński (1907–1973) Gertruda Łubińska (1924–2012) Antoni Czortek (1915–2004) Mirosław Wieczorkowski (1958–2022) Joseph Kuzimski (–) Irena Topolińska (1934–2021) Szczepan Topoliński (1902–1976) Maria Homska (1915–1993) Anna Topolińska (1911–1995) Maria Topolińska (1913–1976) Anna Strzelecka (1901–1980) Elżbieta Topolińska (1949–1993) Mirosław Wieczorkowski (1958–2022) Szczepan Topoliński (1872–1971) Jan Cegłowski (1895–1971) Maria Homska (1915–1993) Katarzyna Kosińska (1900–1939) Aniela Sikorska (1941–2018) Szczepan Topoliński (1872–1971) Grażyna Topolińska (1968–2011) Stanisław Adamski (1899–1971) Władysław Humski (1916–1939) Teodozja Jasińska (1926–2006) Stephan Listewnik (1869–1942) Franciszka Topolińska (1899–1963) Julianna Bona (1868–1948) Jerzy Topoliński (1936–2008) Helena Topolińska (1901–1977) Franciszek Kozuń (1911–1985) Weronika Gronek (1875–1955) Gertruda Łubińska (1924–2012) Gertruda Topolińska (1916–2007) Jan Rolirad (1928–1987) Szczepan Topoliński (1872–1971) Stephan Listewnik (1869–1942) Katarzyna Kania (1975–2011) Leokadia Katarzyna Listewnik (1897–1981) Gertruda Kreja (1901–1994) Bernard Adamski (1920–2001) Edmund Topoliński (1935–2008) Marta Topolińska (1898–1937)